English (Informatics)
log out remotely [correct]; sign out remotely [correct]
CONT: This course ... shows how to "undo" email when you press "send" too quickly, unsubscribe from newsletters, switch between different ... accounts, and log out remotely when your account is compromised.
French (Informatique)
se déconnecter à distance [correct]; fermer une session à distance [correct]
Spanish (Informática)
cerrar sesión a distancia [correct]