English (Computer Hardware; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
remote keyboard [correct]
OBS: For individuals who cannot get close enough to the computer terminal to use the keyboard.
French (Matériel informatique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
téléclavier [correct, masculine noun]; clavier à distance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
teclado a distancia [correct, masculine noun]; teclado remoto [correct, masculine noun]