English (Skating)
combined distance [correct]
OBS: Speed skating.
French (Patinage)
distance combinée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Patinage de vitesse
Spanish (Patinaje)
distancia combinada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Patín carrera.