English (General Mechanics (Physics))
dynamic height difference
French (Mécanique générale (Physique))
distance dynamique [feminine noun]
DEF: Différence de hauteur dynamique.
Spanish (Mecánica general (Física))
distancia dinámica [feminine noun]