English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
calculated centre distance [standardized]; calculated center distance [proposal]
OBS: Calculated centre distance: term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
entr'axe calculé [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
distancia calculada entre centros [feminine noun]