English (Shooting (Sports))
shooting distance [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Tir (Sports))
distance de tir [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
distancia de tiro [correct, feminine noun]