English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
color as a distinctive feature of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
couleur comme élément distinctif d'une marque [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
color como elemento distintivo de una marca [masculine noun]