English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
separate customs territory
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
territoire douanier distinct [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
territorio aduanero distinto [masculine noun]