English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System)
idiopathic orofacial dystonia [correct]
OBS: G24.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux)
dystonie bucco-faciale idiopathique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones; Sistema nervioso)
distonía bucofacial idiopática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.