English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System; Pharmacodynamics)
drug-induced dystonia [correct]
OBS: G24.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux; Pharmacodynamie)
dystonie médicamenteuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones; Sistema nervioso; Farmacodinámica)
distonía inducida por drogas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.