English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System)
idiopathic nonfamilial dystonia [correct]
OBS: G24.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux)
dystonie idiopathique non familiale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones; Sistema nervioso)
distonía idiopática no familiar [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.