English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System)
dystonia, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G24.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux)
dystonie, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones; Sistema nervioso)
distonía, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G24.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.