English (Foreign Trade; Trade)
trade distortion [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce)
distorsion du commerce [correct, feminine noun]; distorsion des échanges [correct, feminine noun]; distorsion commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio)
distorsión comercial [correct, feminine noun]