English (Pricing Theory; National and International Economics)
low-distortion country
OBS: Price distortions owing to economic factors.
French (Théorie des prix; Économie nationale et internationale)
pays à faible distorsion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Economía nacional e internacional)
país con baja distorsión [masculine noun]