English (Metrology and Units of Measure)
non-linear distortion coefficient
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie)
coefficient de distorsion non linéaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Metrología y unidades de medida)
coeficiente de distorsión no lineal [masculine noun]