English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Foreign Trade)
pro rata distribution [correct]; pro-rata distribution; pro-rata apportionment
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Commerce extérieur)
répartition proportionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Comercio exterior)
distribución a prorrata [correct, feminine noun]