English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
name of electoral district [correct]
CONT: ... boundaries and names of electoral districts
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
nom de circonscription [correct, masculine noun]; dénomination de circonscription
CONT: [...] délimitation et dénomination des circonscriptions électorales
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
nombre del distrito electoral [correct, masculine noun]