English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
poll-by-poll results [correct, plural]
OBS: poll-by-poll results: term usually used in the plural.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
résultats par section de vote [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: résultats par section de vote: terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
resultados por distrito electoral [masculine noun]