English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral district of residence [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
circonscription où est situé le lieu de résidence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
distrito electoral de residencia [correct, masculine noun]