English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
multi-member constituency [correct]; multi-member riding [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
circonscription plurinominale [correct, feminine noun]; circonscription à plusieurs sièges [correct, feminine noun]; circonscription multinominale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
distrito electoral plurinominal [masculine noun]