English (Sexology; Rights and Freedoms)
sexual diversity [correct]
OBS: Sexual diversity includes sexual attraction, behaviour and orientation.
French (Sexologie; Droits et libertés)
diversité sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La diversité sexuelle englobe l'attirance sexuelle, le comportement sexuel et l'orientation sexuelle.
Spanish (Sexología; Derechos y Libertades)
diversidad sexual [correct, feminine noun]