English (Environmental Economics; Genetics)
coastal biodiversity [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Génétique)
diversité biologique des zones côtières [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Genética)
diversidad biológica de las zonas costeras [feminine noun]