English (Data Transmission; Internet and Telematics)
routing message [correct]
French (Transmission de données; Internet et télématique)
message d'acheminement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión de datos; Internet y telemática)
mensaje de encaminamiento [correct, masculine noun]