English (Winemaking)
capsuling [correct]
DEF: Placing a capsule on a bottle.
French (Industrie vinicole)
capsulage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de fermer une bouteille par une capsule.
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
capsulación [correct, feminine noun]; capsulado [correct, masculine noun]; encapsulado [correct, masculine noun]