English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
encephalopathy, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G93.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
encéphalopathie, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
encefalopatía no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G93.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.