English (Public Administration (General))
enclave project
DEF: Project designed and supervised by foreign consultants, executed by foreign contractors and managed with the help of expatriates.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
projet-enclave [masculine noun]; projet enclave [masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades))
proyecto enclave [masculine noun]