English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
tuck jump [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut groupé [correct, masculine noun]; saut groupé final [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto en cuclillas [correct, masculine noun]; salto final con el cuerpo encogido [correct, masculine noun]