English (Racquet Sports)
stringing machine [correct]
CONT: Professional stringing machines. 10 year warranty. Save 40% with our factory direct prices.
French (Sports de raquette)
machine à corder [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Machine à corder électronique.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
máquina de encordar [correct, feminine noun]