English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
bindery punching [correct]
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
perforation pour reliure [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elaboración, plegadura y encuadernación (Imprenta))
perforación para encuadernación [correct, feminine noun]