English (Gymnastics and Trampoline; Track and Field)
international meeting [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline; Athlétisme)
rencontre internationale [correct, feminine noun]; réunion internationale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica; Atletismo)
encuentro internacional [correct, masculine noun]