English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
endogenous substrate
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substrate endogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustrato endógeno [masculine noun]