English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Lips and Tongue; Posology)
endogenous compound
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Lèvres et langue; Posologie)
composé endogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Labios y lengua; Posología)
compuesto endógeno [masculine noun]