English (The Earth (Astronomy))
endogenous [correct]
DEF: Proceeding from the interior of the Earth.
French (Terre (Astronomie))
endogène [correct]
DEF: [...] s'applique à tout phénomène se déroulant à l'intérieur de la masse calcaire.
Spanish (Tierra (Astronomía))
endógeno [correct]
DEF: Dícese de los fenómenos geológicos que tienen lugar en el interior del globo terrestre.