English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
endogenous antigen
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène endogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno endógeno [masculine noun]