English (Human Diseases; The Heart; Genitourinary Tract)
hypertensive heart and renal disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I13.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur; Appareil génito-urinaire)
cardionéphropathie hypertensive, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I13.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón; Aparato genitourinario)
enfermedad cardiorrenal hipertensiva, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I13.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.