English (Human Diseases; The Heart; Genitourinary Tract)
hypertensive heart and renal disease with renal failure [correct]
OBS: I13.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur; Appareil génito-urinaire)
cardionéphropathie hypertensive, avec insuffisance rénale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I13.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón; Aparato genitourinario)
enfermedad cardiorrenal hipertensiva con insuficiencia renal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I13.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.