English (The Ear)
adhesive middle ear disease [correct]
OBS: H74.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
maladie adhésive de l'oreille moyenne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H74.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
enfermedad adhesiva del oído medio [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H74.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.