English (The Heart)
disease of pericardium, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I31.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
maladie du péricarde, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I31.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
enfermedad del pericardio, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I31.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.