English (Human Diseases; Vessels (Medicine); Genitourinary Tract)
hypertensive renal disease with renal failure [correct]
OBS: I12.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Appareil génito-urinaire)
néphropathie hypertensive, avec insuffisance rénale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I12.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Redes vasculares (Medicina); Aparato genitourinario)
enfermedad renal hipertensiva con insuficiencia renal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I12.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.