English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
hypertensive heart disease with congestive heart failure [correct]
OBS: I11.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
cardiopathie hypertensive, avec insuffisance cardiaque congestive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I11.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedad cardíaca hipertensiva con insuficiencia cardíaca(congestiva) [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I11.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.