English (Biological Sciences)
velogenic Newcastle disease
French (Sciences biologiques)
maladie à virus vélogène de Newcastle [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
enfermedad de Newcastle de presentación velogénica [feminine noun]