English (Respiratory System)
combined respiratory disease
OBS: restrictive & obstructive.
French (Appareil respiratoire)
troubles respiratoires du type combiné [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: toux
Spanish (Aparato respiratorio)
enfermedad respiratoria combinada [feminine noun]
OBS: puede ser restrictiva y obstructiva