English (Human Diseases)
tick-borne disease
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Maladies humaines)
maladie transmise par les tiques [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas)
enfermedad transmitida por las garrapatas [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.