English (Paramedical Staff)
nurse healer [correct]
French (Personnel para-médical)
infirmière guérisseuse [correct, feminine noun]; infirmier guérisseur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal paramédico)
enfermera sanadora [feminine noun]