English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing care plan [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
plan de soins infirmiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
plan de cuidados enfermeros [correct, masculine noun]; plan de cuidados de enfermería [correct, masculine noun]