English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing process [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
démarche infirmière [correct, feminine noun]; démarche de soins [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
proceso de enfermería [correct, masculine noun]; proceso enfermero [correct, masculine noun]