English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing model [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
modèle de soins infirmiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
modelo de cuidados de enfermería [masculine noun]