English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing rounds [correct, plural]; chart rounds [correct, plural]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
réunion d'étude de cas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: réunion d'étude de cas : terme retenu par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
rondas de enfermería [feminine noun, plural]