English (Paramedical Staff)
primary nurse [correct]
French (Personnel para-médical)
infirmière de soins intégraux [correct, feminine noun]; infirmier de soins intégraux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal paramédico)
enfermero principal [correct, masculine noun]