English (Human Diseases - Various; Bronchi)
emphysema, unspecified [correct]
OBS: J43.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Bronches)
emphysème, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: J43.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias; Bronquios)
enfisema, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: J43.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud