English (Human Diseases - Various; Bronchi)
other emphysema [correct]
OBS: J43.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Bronches)
autres emphysèmes [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: J43.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias; Bronquios)
otros tipos de enfisema [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: J43.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.