English (Management Operations)
responsible management approach [correct]
CONT: Consequently, responsible leadership explores concepts such as responsibility, ethics, sustainability, and stakeholders' interests, in order to understand the mutual influences amongst all those groups that are to some degree relevant to the organisation. The study of responsible leadership sheds light on how institutions, companies, leaders, employees and individuals develop a more holistic, inclusive and responsible management approach in organisational settings.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
approche de gestion responsable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión)
enfoque de gestión responsable [correct, masculine noun]