English (Management Operations (General))
factual approach
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
approche objective [proposal, feminine noun]; point de vue objectif [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
enfoque objetivo [masculine noun]