English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
in-churn cooler; in-can cooler [United States]
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
refroidisseur par système plongeur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
enfriador al interior de la cántara [masculine noun]