English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
cascade milk cooler
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
refroidisseur de lait à aspersion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
enfriador de leche por aspersión [masculine noun]