English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
churn-type cooler
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
refroidisseur de bidons [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
tanque refrigerante de cántaras [correct, masculine noun]; enfriador de cántaras de leche [correct, masculine noun]; enfriador de cántaras [correct, masculine noun]