English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
in-churn cooling
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
refroidissement par système plongeur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
enfriamiento al interior de la cántara [masculine noun]