English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
counter flow cooling
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
refroidissement à contre-courant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
enfriamiento de contracorriente [masculine noun]