English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Farm Equipment)
pull eye bolt; towing eye bolt
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Matériel agricole)
anneau d'attelage [masculine noun]; anneau de traction [masculine noun]
Spanish (Acoplamientos (Componentes mecánicos); Maquinaria agrícola)
argolla de enganche [feminine noun]; argolla de tracción [feminine noun]