English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
rear hitch; rear linkage
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Outillage agricole et horticole)
attelage arrière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Acoplamientos (Componentes mecánicos); Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
enganche trasero [masculine noun]