English (Handball)
starting fake [correct]; starting feint [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Handball)
feinte de démarrage [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Balonmano)
engaño de desplazamiento [correct, masculine noun]