English (Pig Raising)
hog farm [correct]; pig farm [correct]
French (Élevage des porcs)
exploitation porcine [correct, feminine noun]; ferme porcine [correct, feminine noun]; élevage porcin [correct, masculine noun]; élevage de porcs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'après le BT-197, "ferme" et "exploitation agricole" sont tous deux équivalents de "farm".
Spanish (Cría de ganado porcino)
explotación porcina [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En una explotación porcina se consideran necesarios los siguientes tipos de instalaciones : verraquera, gestación, paritorio, iniciación-crecimiento y engorde.