English (Radiotelephony; Wireless Telegraphy)
digital radio link [correct]
French (Radiotéléphonie; Radiotélégraphie)
liaison numérique par faisceau hertzien [feminine noun]; liaison radio numérique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotelefonía; Radiotelegrafía)
enlace digital [correct, masculine noun]