English (Non-Canadian Laws and Legal Documents)
fifth amendment
French (Lois et documents juridiques non canadiens)
cinquième amendement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos no canadienses)
quinta enmienda [feminine noun]