English (Computer Hardware)
reeling [correct]
French (Matériel informatique)
enroulement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
enrollamiento [correct, masculine noun]; arrollamiento [correct, masculine noun]