English (Plant Diseases; Translation (General))
nonvirus leafroll
French (Maladies des plantes; Traduction (Généralités))
enroulement non viral [masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Traducción (Generalidades))
enrollamiento no viral [correct, masculine noun]; enrollamiento no vírico [masculine noun]