English (Basketball)
double teaming [correct]; double team [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Basket-ball)
boîte deux contre un [correct, feminine noun]; prise à deux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Básquetbol)
equipo doble [correct, masculine noun]