English (Fencing)
electrical equipment [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Escrime)
équipement électrique personnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Esgrima)
equipo eléctrico [correct, masculine noun]; material eléctrico [correct, masculine noun]