English (Peace-Keeping Operations; Arms Control)
inspection team [correct]
OBS: IAEA (International Atomic Energy Agency).
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix; Contrôle des armements)
équipe d'inspection [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz; Control de armamentos)
equipo de inspección [masculine noun]