English (Computer Memories)
inherent storage [correct]; automatic store; inherent store
DEF: Any storage whose medium is part of the hardware of the computer system.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire inhérente [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria inherente [correct, feminine noun]; almacenamiento inherente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Memoria(almacenamiento) que es parte integral del equipo físico de un sistema de computadora(ordenador).