English (Computer Programs and Programming; Personnel Management)
programming team
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Gestion du personnel)
équipe de programmation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Gestión del personal)
equipo de personal de programación [masculine noun]; equipo de programación [masculine noun]