English (Ship and Boat Parts)
deck ladder [correct]
DEF: A wood or metal ladder for outside access, fitted with handrails and stanchions.
French (Parties des bateaux)
échelle de pont [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
escala de cubierta [feminine noun]