English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
neutral spartein isovalerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
isovalérianate neutre de spartéine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
isovalerianato neutral de esparteína [masculine noun]