English (Offences and crimes)
statement of offence [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes)
libellé de l'infraction [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
especificación del delito cometido [correct, feminine noun]; exposición del delito cometido [correct, feminine noun]