English (The Ear)
otitis externa, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H60.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite externe, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H60.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis externa, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H60.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.