English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
post-traumatic hydrocephalus, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G91.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
hydrocéphalie post-traumatique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G91.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
hidrocefalia postraumática, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G91.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.