English (Nervous System)
mononeuropathy of lower limb, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G57.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
mononévrite du membre inférieur, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G57.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
mononeuropatía del miembro inferior, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G57.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.