English (Codes (Software); Computer Programs and Programming)
specification sheet [correct]
DEF: A form used for coding statements for an RPG [report program generator] program.
French (Codes (Logiciels); Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
fiche signalétique [correct, feminine noun]; feuille signalétique [feminine noun]; feuille de spécifications [feminine noun]
Spanish (Códigos (Soporte lógico); Programas y programación (Informática))
hoja de especificaciones [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Modelo utilizado para la codificación de las instrucciones del generador de programas de informes (RPG).