English (Meteorology)
TEMP MOBIL
OBS: Upper-level pressure, temperature, humidity and wind report from a mobile land station.
OBS: Author: V. Mitchell (940209).
French (Météorologie)
TEMP MOBIL
OBS: Message d'observation en altitude de pression, température, humidité et vent provenant d'une station terrestre mobile.
Spanish (Meteorología)
TEMP MOBIL
OBS: Informe de observaciones en altitud de la presión, la temperatura, la humedad y el viento, proveniente de una estación terrestre móvil.