English (Meteorology)
report of monthly aerological means from a land station; CLIMAT TEMP
French (Météorologie)
message de moyennes aérologiques mensuelles provenant d'une station terrestre [masculine noun]; CLIMAT TEMP
Spanish (Meteorología)
informe de medias aerológicas mensuales proveniente de una estación terrestre [masculine noun]; CLIMAT TEMP