English (Bankruptcy)
judicially supervised administration
OBS: judicially supervised administration: Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Faillites)
administration légale sous contrôle judiciaire [feminine noun]
OBS: administration légale sous contrôle judiciaire: Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Quiebras)
administración legal bajo control judicial [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: El niño... ha estado bajo control judicial.